Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 – Direct Link CutOff & Merit List @panjiyakpredeled.in

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 CutOff & Merit List Download Link: The Rajasthan Primary Education Department (Bikaner), DEE Rajasthan is expected to declare Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 at the official website Panjiyakpredeled.in. The department has organized the Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination on 8 October 2022 and now it will release Rajasthan BSTC Exam Result 2022 on 1st November 2022 at 2 PM.

The aspirants who had appeared in Rajasthan BSTC Exam 2022, all those aspirants are now waiting for Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Online, the department will soon share information about BSTC Result 2022, here we want to tell you from Rajasthan BSTC Result Answer key 2022 will be released first and then on its basis the result will be prepared. So we want to tell you that the Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed Result 2022 PDF can be declared in the coming dates which will be notified soon by the DEE on its official website.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022

Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2022 Result will be declared soon. As of now, the Department of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan has not declared the Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Result Date and it is going to be declared on 1st November 2022 @ 2 PM. The aspirants who have appeared in this exam can check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Download online from the official website after the date of release.

Now the Department has completed the exam on 8 October 2022 and a huge number of aspirants have appeared in this exam. The exam was conducted at various exam centers in the state and huge number of aspirants have appeared in this exam and now they want to get Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 link online.

Aspirants can also check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Release Date on the official website by using their roll number mentioned on the admit card. The aspirants who score more than the Rajasthan BSTC cut off 2022 will be allowed to participate in the counselling process. On the basis of BSTC Admission Merit List 2022 will get into the further process. Interested aspirants can check Rajasthan BSTC Online Result 2022 from the link given on the page and for more details about Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2022.

Rajasthan BSTC Answer Key 2022

Indian Army Agniveer Bharti Rally 2022

Pro Kabaddi League Schedule & Teams List

Vivo Pro Kabaddi 2022 Points Table

Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2022 Overview

Name of ExaminationPre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Examination 2022
Organized byDepartment of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan
Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Exam Date8 October 2022
CategorySarkari Result
CoursesBasic School Teacher Certificate (BSTC)/D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit
Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Release Date1 November 2022 @ 2:00 PM 
Official WebsitePanjiyakpredeled.in

Panjiyakpredeled.in 2022 Result Download Link

Now the Department of Elementary Education, Government of Rajasthan will soon provide a date for the declaration of Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Download Link on its official website. So if you have appeared in this exam and want to get the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Online PDF now can visit the official website. After the answer key will be issued by the DEE, it will  be expected that the result will also be released in a short time.

As of now the official date is not updated for the result and Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed. (BSTC) Exam Result 2022 Result will be available in the next few weeks. So the aspirants have to wait for some time for the result and visit the official website Panjiyakpredeled.in to get the direct download link. Here we have attached all the latest updates for the BSTC Pre D.El.Ed Result 2022 of the aspirants and you need to go down in this article and collect the updates from here.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022
Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022

Details On Rajasthan BSTC 2022 Scorecard

  • Roll Number
  • Aspirants Name
  • Father’s Name
  • Gender
  • Category
  • Course
  • Sanskrit/ Hindi Marks
  • XII Percentage
  • Marks In Section A, B, C And D
  • Total Marks
  • Maximum Marks
  • Counselling Serial Number

Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2022 Name Wise

Aspirants appeared in the examination can check their Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 by their name, roll number and application number. Many aspirants do not remember their application number or roll number and that’s why they have a lot of trouble in checking Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Online, so the department gives you the option to see Rajasthan BSTC result name wise 2022 online.

Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022


Enter Date of Birth


View Result

You can check your Rajasthan D.El.Ed General & Sanskrit Result 2022 from the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 link given here and it will be released on 1st November 2022, after the result, aspirants will be called for counselling and only those aspirants will be called in counselling, whose marks will be more than the cutoff. 

Assam Direct Recruitment Result 2022

Parivahan Application Status

Passport Status Check Online

Sarathi Parivahan Sewa

How to Download Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022

  • Visit the official website panjiyakpredeled.in and search for the ‘Result’ section and click on it.
  • Now loo for the Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 Download Link and select that link.
  • Enter all the required details such as roll number, dob etc and press on submit.
  • If all of your entered details are correct, you will see your Rajasthan BSTC Result 2022 download on screen.
  • If your name and roll number are there on the Rajasthan BSTC merit list 2022, it means you have qualified the BSTC and download and save the PDF for future references.
BSTC ResultClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
HomepageClick Here

Rajasthan BSTC Cut-Off Marks 2022

Aspirants are excited to know the Rajasthan Pre D.El.Ed Cut Off Marks 2022 since the exam is over. Also aspirants need to know the previous year cut off trends to ensure their chance of selection. Soon the Rajasthan BSTC Cutoff Marks 2022 will be published on the official website.

Rajasthan BSTC Cut-Off Marks (Previous Year)

Category201920182017
General Male427426426
General Female410408408
SC Male400399399
SC Female368365365
ST Male415412412
ST Female385382382
TST Male355353353
TST Female310307307
SBC Male405404404
SBC Female367365365

Rajasthan BSTC Expected Cut-Off Marks 2022

CategoryCut-Off
General Male430 – 440
General Female410 – 420
SC Male400 – 410
SC Female370 – 380
ST Male415- 425
ST Female390 – 410
TST Male350 – 370
TST Female310 – 320
OBC Male400 – 410
OBC Female360 – 370

Leave a Comment